ART / Lithographs / Litographs in colors 10234357
*
nr 1023 4357
Roland Svensson
(1910-2003), Sverige
2 pcs, Roland Svensson (1910-2003), 250- upplaga, signed, subject: 19x25 25x19,
LITOGRAPHS IN COLORS, 2 st, Roland Svensson (1910-2003), 250- upplaga, signerad, motivet: 19x25 25x19
Roland Svensson, born 1910 in Stockholm, , dead 2003, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
600
Sold:
SEK 100
Auction date:
Monday Mars 7 2016
at 18:29:22
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
4/3 20:51:46
1
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
Roland Svensson
Roland Svensson, born 1910 in Stockholm, , dead 2003, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
Read more about Roland Svensson
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: färglitografier litografier roland svensson svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
5005 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Roland Svensson (1910-2003), Sweden. "Soldag på Na..//
Auction ends
this Monday
17 juni at 19:56
*
Roland Svensson
Roland Svensson, born 1910 in Stockholm, , dead 2003, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
Read more about Roland Svensson
nr 1023 4357
Roland Svensson
(1910-2003), Sverige
2 pcs, Roland Svensson (1910-2003), 250- upplaga, signed, subject: 19x25 25x19,
LITOGRAPHS IN COLORS, 2 st, Roland Svensson (1910-2003), 250- upplaga, signerad, motivet: 19x25 25x19
Roland Svensson, born 1910 in Stockholm, , dead 2003, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Estimate: | 600 |
Sold: | SEK 100 |
Auction date: |
Monday Mars 7 2016 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
4/3 20:51:46 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
Roland Svensson
Roland Svensson, born 1910 in Stockholm, , dead 2003, Swedish painter and graphic artist.Read more about Roland Svensson
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: färglitografier litografier roland svensson svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
5005 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Roland Svensson (1910-2003), Sweden. "Soldag på Na..//
Auction ends
this Monday
17 juni at 19:56